Le club

Ouvert 7J/7
Sauna
Cours collectifs
Cross training
Cardio training
Plateau muscu
Studio cycling

Planning Accrosport Rouen Docks 76 à partir du 1er avril

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09:45
avec Elise
10:00
avec Pierre
10:15
avec Donald
avec Arthur
avec Valentin
avec Donald
avec Pierre
avec Elise
avec Guillaume.cou
11:00
avec Elise
11:30
avec Guillaume.cou
12:30
avec Donald
avec Donald
avec Franck
avec Valentin
avec Valentin
avec Donald
avec Guillaume.cou
13:00
avec Valentin
17:00
avec Rita
17:30
avec Valentin
avec Donald
avec Benjamin
avec Guillaume.cou
avec Cindy
avec Benjamin
avec Jehiel
avec Paul
avec Rita
18:00
avec Valentin
avec Guillaume.cou
avec Jehiel
18:30
avec Melanie.D
avec Franck
avec Pierre
avec Guillaume.cou
avec Jehiel
avec Valentin
avec Jehiel
18:45
avec Guillaume.cou
avec Guillaume.cou
avec Elise
19:00
avec Guillaume.cou
19:30
avec Guillaume.cou
avec Melanie.D
avec Maddy
avec Pierre
avec Elise
avec Benjamin
avec Rita
20:00
avec Melanie.D
avec Antoine

Lundi

BodyPump
Donald
10:15
BodyAttack
Donald
12:30
Grit Strength (30 min.)
Valentin
17:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Valentin
18:00
BodyPump
Melanie.D
18:30
Sprint
Guillaume.cou
18:45
RPM
Guillaume.cou
19:30
Grit Cardio (30 min.)
Melanie.D
19:30
BodyBalance
Melanie.D
20:00

Mardi

Tone
Arthur
10:15
RPM
Donald
12:30
Grit Strength (30 min.)
Franck
12:30
RPM
Donald
17:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Benjamin
17:30
Grit Strength (30 min.)
Guillaume.cou
18:00
BodyAttack
Franck
18:30
Sprint (30 min.)
Guillaume.cou
18:45
BodyCombat
Maddy
19:30

Mercredi

BodyBalance
Valentin
10:15
Sprint (30 min.)
Valentin
12:30
BodyAttack
Guillaume.cou
17:30
RPM
Pierre
18:30
Grit Cardio (30 min.)
Guillaume.cou
18:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Guillaume.cou
19:00
BodyPump
Pierre
19:30
RPM
Antoine
20:00

Jeudi

BodyAttack
Donald
10:15
RPM
Donald
12:30
Grit Cardio (30 min.)
Valentin
12:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Valentin
13:00
BodyPump
Benjamin
17:30
RPM
Cindy
17:30
BodyBalance
Jehiel
18:30
Sprint (30 min.)
Elise
18:45
BodyJam
Elise
19:30
RPM
Benjamin
19:30

Vendredi

RPM
Pierre
10:15
BodyPump
Guillaume.cou
12:30
BodyPump (30 min.)
Jehiel
17:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Jehiel
18:00
RPM
Valentin
18:30
Tone
Jehiel
18:30
BodyAttack
Rita
19:30

Samedi

Grit (30 min.)
Elise
09:45
CXWORX (30 min.)
Elise
10:15
RPM
Elise
11:00
RPM
Paul
17:30

Dimanche

Club Run
Pierre
10:00
BodyPump
Guillaume.cou
10:15
RPM
Guillaume.cou
11:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Rita
17:00
BodyAttack
Rita
17:30

Activités

Actus